Schachabteilung Wildau

<<<---Nette Leute spielen Schach---<<<

 

Vereins-Homepage
SV Motor Wildau e.V. Vereinslogo

 

 

III. Mannschaft

Runde 1 am 27.10.2019

  SC Eintracht Berlin 5 SG Narva Berlin 3 :
  SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 SG Lichtenberg 6 :
  SV Motor Wildau 3 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 :
  spielfrei BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5  
  spielfrei TSG Oberschöneweide 8  

Runde 2 am 10.11.2019

  SG Lichtenberg 6 SV Motor Wildau 3 :
  SG Narva Berlin 3 SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 :
  BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 TSG Oberschöneweide 8 :
  spielfrei SC Eintracht Berlin 5  
  spielfrei SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6  

Runde 3 am 01.12.2019

  SC Eintracht Berlin 5 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 :
  SV Motor Wildau 3 SG Narva Berlin 3 :
  SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 SG Lichtenberg 6 :
  spielfrei SV Mattnetz Berlin 6  
  spielfrei TSG Oberschöneweide 8  

Runde 4 am 15.12.2019

  SG Narva Berlin 3 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 :
  BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 :
  TSG Oberschöneweide 8 SC Eintracht Berlin 5 :
  spielfrei SV Motor Wildau 3  
  spielfrei SG Lichtenberg 6  

Runde 5 am 12.01.2020

  SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 TSG Oberschöneweide 8 :
  SV Motor Wildau 3 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 :
  SG Lichtenberg 6 SG Narva Berlin 3 :
  spielfrei SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6  
  spielfrei SC Eintracht Berlin 5  

Runde 6 am 26.01.2020

  BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 :
  TSG Oberschöneweide 8 SV Motor Wildau 3 :
  SC Eintracht Berlin 5 SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 :
  spielfrei SG Narva Berlin 3  
  spielfrei SG Lichtenberg 6  

Runde 7 am 16.02.2020

  SV Motor Wildau 3 SC Eintracht Berlin 5 :
  SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 TSG Oberschöneweide 8 :
  SG Lichtenberg 6 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 :
  spielfrei SG Narva Berlin 3  
  spielfrei SV Mattnetz Berlin 6  

Runde 8 am 08.03.2020

  BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 SG Narva Berlin 3 :
  TSG Oberschöneweide 8 SG Lichtenberg 6 :
  SC Eintracht Berlin 5 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 :
  SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 SV Motor Wildau 3 :

Runde 9 am 22.03.2020

  SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 :
  SG Lichtenberg 6 SC Eintracht Berlin 5 :
  SG Narva Berlin 3 TSG Oberschöneweide 8 :
  spielfrei BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5
  spielfrei SV Motor Wildau 3