Schachabteilung Wildau

<<<---Nette Leute spielen Schach---<<<

 

Vereins-Homepage
SV Motor Wildau e.V. Vereinslogo

 

 

I. Mannschaft

Runde 1 am 27.10.2019

  SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 SG Weißensee 49 :
  SK Tempelhof 1931 2 BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 :
  SC Kreuzberg 7 SV Berolina Mitte 3 :
  SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 SK Zehlendorf 4 :
  SV Motor Wildau TuS Makkabi Berlin :

Runde 2 am 10.11.2019

  TuS Makkabi Berlin SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 :
  SK Zehlendorf 4 SV Motor Wildau :
  SV Berolina Mitte 3 SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 :
  BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 SC Kreuzberg 7 :
  SG Weißensee 49 SK Tempelhof 1931 2 :

Runde 3 am 01.12.2019

  SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 SK Tempelhof 1931 2 :
  SC Kreuzberg 7 SG Weißensee 49 :
  SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 :
  SV Motor Wildau SV Berolina Mitte 3 :
  TuS Makkabi Berlin SK Zehlendorf 4 :

Runde 4 am 15.12.2019

  SK Zehlendorf 4 SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 :
  SV Berolina Mitte 3 TuS Makkabi Berlin :
  BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 SV Motor Wildau :
  SG Weißensee 49 SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 :
  SK Tempelhof 1931 2 SC Kreuzberg 7 :

Runde 5 am 12.01.2020

  SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 SC Kreuzberg 7 :
  SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 SK Tempelhof 1931 2 :
  SV Motor Wildau SG Weißensee 49 :
  TuS Makkabi Berlin BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 :
  SK Zehlendorf 4 SV Berolina Mitte 3 :

Runde 6 am 26.01.2020

  SV Berolina Mitte 3 SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 :
  BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 SK Zehlendorf 4 :
  SG Weißensee 49 TuS Makkabi Berlin :
  SK Tempelhof 1931 2 SV Motor Wildau :
  SC Kreuzberg 7 SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 :

Runde 7 am 16.02.2020

  SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 :
  SV Motor Wildau SC Kreuzberg 7 :
  TuS Makkabi Berlin SK Tempelhof 1931 2 :
  SK Zehlendorf 4 SG Weißensee 49 :
  SV Berolina Mitte 3 BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 :

Runde 8 am 08.03.2020

  BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 :
  SG Weißensee 49 SV Berolina Mitte 3 :
  SK Tempelhof 1931 2 SK Zehlendorf 4 :
  SC Kreuzberg 7 TuS Makkabi Berlin :
  SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 SV Motor Wildau :

Runde 9 am 22.03.2020

  SV Motor Wildau SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 :
  TuS Makkabi Berlin SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 :
  SK Zehlendorf 4 SC Kreuzberg 7 :
  SV Berolina Mitte 3 SK Tempelhof 1931 2 :
  BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 SG Weißensee 49 :