Schachabteilung Wildau

<<<---Nette Leute spielen Schach---<<<

 

Vereins-Homepage
SV Motor Wildau e.V. Vereinslogo

 

 

II. Mannschaft

Runde 1 am 27.10.2019

  SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 :
  SG Lichtenberg 4 BSC Rehberge 1945 3 :
  SV Berolina Mitte 7 SK Zehlendorf 5 :
  SV Motor Wildau 2 SK Tempelhof 1931 3 :
  spielfrei SG Weißensee 49 3  

Runde 2 am 10.11.2019

  SK Zehlendorf 5 SV Motor Wildau 2 :
  BSC Rehberge 1945 3 SV Berolina Mitte 7 :
  SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 SG Lichtenberg 4 :
  SG Weißensee 49 3 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 :
  spielfrei SK Tempelhof 1931 3  

Runde 3 am 01.12.2019

  SG Lichtenberg 4 SG Weißensee 49 3 :
  SV Berolina Mitte 7 SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 :
  SV Motor Wildau 2 BSC Rehberge 1945 3 :
  SK Tempelhof 1931 3 SK Zehlendorf 5 :
  spielfrei SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5  

Runde 4 am 15.12.2019

  BSC Rehberge 1945 3 SK Tempelhof 1931 3 :
  SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 SV Motor Wildau 2 :
  SG Weißensee 49 3 SV Berolina Mitte 7 :
  SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 SG Lichtenberg 4 :
  spielfrei SK Zehlendorf 5  

Runde 5 am 12.01.2020

  SV Berolina Mitte 7 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 :
  SV Motor Wildau 2 SG Weißensee 49 3 :
  SK Tempelhof 1931 3 SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 :
  SK Zehlendorf 5 BSC Rehberge 1945 3 :
  spielfrei SG Lichtenberg 4  

Runde 6 am 26.01.2020

  SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 SK Zehlendorf 5 :
  SG Weißensee 49 3 SK Tempelhof 1931 3 :
  SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 SV Motor Wildau 2 :
  SG Lichtenberg 4 SV Berolina Mitte 7 :
  spielfrei BSC Rehberge 1945 3  

Runde 7 am 16.02.2020

  SV Motor Wildau 2 SG Lichtenberg 4 :
  SK Tempelhof 1931 3 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 :
  SK Zehlendorf 5 SG Weißensee 49 3 :
  BSC Rehberge 1945 3 SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 :
  spielfrei SV Berolina Mitte 7  

Runde 8 am 08.03.2020

  SG Weißensee 49 3 BSC Rehberge 1945 3 :
  SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 SK Zehlendorf 5 :
  SG Lichtenberg 4 SK Tempelhof 1931 3 :
  SV Berolina Mitte 7 SV Motor Wildau 2 :
  spielfrei SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4  

Runde 9 am 22.03.2020

  SK Tempelhof 1931 3 SV Berolina Mitte 7 :
  SK Zehlendorf 5 SG Lichtenberg 4 :
  BSC Rehberge 1945 3 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 :
  SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 SG Weißensee 49 3 :
  spielfrei SV Motor Wildau 2